vidaXL Tile Levelling System Tile Levelling Plier Kit 250 Wedges 500 Clips

vidaXL Tile Levelling System 250 Wedges 500 Clips 2 mm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Tile Levelling System Tile Levelling Plier Kit 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

In stock
£32.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

In stock
£39.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tile Levelling System, Tile Level Wedge Spacer with A Tile Leveling Pliers, Tile Levelling Kit for Wall Floor Tile, 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Tile Levelling Clips Leveling Spacer Clips Floor Tile Spacer 2500 pcs
£67.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tile Levelling Clips Leveling Spacer Clips Floor Tile Spacer 2500 pcs
£71.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tile Levelling Clips Leveling Spacer Clips Floor Tile Spacer 250 pcs
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tile Levelling System Tile Levelling Plier Kit 250 Wedges 500 Clips

Cheapest offer

This tile levelling system helps DIY and professional tile layers increase the efficiency of laying tiles and obtain a perfectly smooth finish. Easy...
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com