Vidaxl Transport Hard-Case Black W/ Foam 35 Liter Capacity Carrying Cases

vidaXL Transport Hard-Case - 35L Black - Polypropylene Exterior, Customizable Foam

Vidaxl Transport Hard-Case Black W/ Foam 35 Liter Capacity Carrying Cases

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Transport Hard-Case Black with Foam 35L Carrying Case Tool Storage Box vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Transport Hard-Case Black with Foam 35L Carrying Case Tool Storage Box

3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Transport Case Black 57x43x22cm Polypropylene Lockable with Custom Foam Interior

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.18
GBP 91.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wheeled Flight Case Black 58x45x27 cm PP
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Portable Flight Case Black 55x35x22.5 cm PP
£108.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Cargo Bike Trailer Orange Oxford Fabric And Iron, Orange
£55.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Transport Hard-Case Black W/ Foam 35 Liter Capacity Carrying Cases

Cheapest offer

This new transport case is ideal for transporting your home electronic products, laptops, cameras, etc.
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)