Vidaxl Trapezium Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 150X20X100 Cm

vidaXL Trapezium Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 150x20x100 cm, Silver

Vidaxl Trapezium Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 150X20X100 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Trapezium Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Gabion Basket Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 150x20x100 cm Mesh 3.5mm Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.02
GBP 83.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Trapezium Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 150X20X100 Cm

Cheapest offer

This gabion planter is ideal for creating flower or plant beds in your garden.
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)