Vidaxl Tree Bench 150 Cm Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

150cm Round Tree Bench Black Steel Outdoor Garden Circular Patio Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.99
Free Delivery

Tree Bench 150 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

Tree Bench for Outdoor Use - Steel, Black, 150 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tree Bench 150 Cm Black Steel

Cheapest offer

Enrich your favorite tree and create a natural canopy of shade with this metal tree bench! Premium material: Made of steel, this bench seat is weather-resistant and highly durable, making it suitable for daily outdoor use.Wrap-around design: Wrap your tree with this bench chair so guests can enjoy a broad outdoor natural landscape. You can also cool off under the trees or read a book.Stylish look: This stylish bench seating brings extra beauty and elegance, which will make your garden, patio or yard become the new focal point for a gathering. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moi
£126.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio Bench
£212.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Bench Seat
£215.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tree Bench 8-Seater Ø 160 x 89 cm Steel Silver Grey Round
£229.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Round Tree Bench 208 Cm Solid Wood Eucalyptus
£572.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery