Garden Tree Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Balcony Patio Bench Seat Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Tree Bench 8-Seater Ø 160 x 89 cm Steel Silver Grey Round

Garden Tree Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Balcony Patio Bench Seat Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.19
Free Delivery

Garden Tree Bench Round Steel Matte Silver Grey Ø160cm 8-Seater Outdoor for yard

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.15
GBP 234.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Tree Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Balcony Patio Bench Seat Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 44 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721364587199 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 150 kg / MPN: 42029521 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5096004234 / Object Shape: Round / Item Length: 160 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 37 cm / Colour: Silver grey / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 37 cm / Item Height: 89 cm / Seat Height: 44 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 44 / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 89 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Industrial / Finish: Matte / Item Width: 80 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 89 Centimeters, 44 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 80 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 80 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 3 / Maximum Length: 160 Centimeters / Type: Garden / EAN: 8721364587199 / GTIN: 8721364587199 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Model / Design: backrest with flower design / Item Weight: 9.4 kg, 18 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 44
£229.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio Bench
£212.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Bench Seat
£215.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tree Bench 113 Cm Black Steel
£154.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Round Tree Bench 208 Cm Solid Wood Eucalyptus
£572.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench 159 cm Black Steel, Black
£145.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery