vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£147.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Grey 65x33x135cm WPC, Grey

3 to 5 days
£148.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey) vidaXL Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot WPC

3-5 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

In stock
£171.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Trellis Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Stand Flower Box Lattice Planter Stand Flower Pot Plant Tray Grey 65x33x135 cm WPC

Cheapest offer

This handy trellis planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios.
£147.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk