vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed With 3 Pots 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Flower Box

Used Offers from

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed With 3 Pots 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trellis Raised Bed with 1 Pot Garden Planter Flower Box Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

Trellis Planter Poly Rattan Grey 83x30x130 cm with 2 Removable Pots OutdoorDecor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.26
GBP 121.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed With 3 Pots 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This poly rattan raised bed with 3 removable pots, featuring a built-in trellis, will add a touch of charm to any outdoor space. The trellis planter has 3 large flower boxes, which can accommodate a considerable number of green plants and flowers. The trellis offers great support for climbing plants, and the integrated trellis will add a gorgeous, decorative effect when covered with beautiful plants. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Poly rattan, plastic Dimensions: 83 x 30 x 130cm (L x W x H) Pot dimensions: 26 x 26 x 24cm (L x W x H) With 3 removable pots Delivery contains: 1 x Planter 3 x Pot Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0cm Colour: Grey Material: Poly Rattan Model Number: 46935
£98.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk