vidaXL TV Cabinet 100x30x40 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet 100x30x40 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed tv stand tv sideboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Tv Stand Tv Sideboard Tv Stand Cabinet Hifi Cabinet Media Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Media Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Engineered Wood
£85.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet 100x30x40 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden TV cabinet with ample storage space is a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Robust and stable: Solid reclaimed wood consists of reused timbers such as teak, mango wood, pinewood, and beech. These materials are recycled from old buildings such as factories, sheds, and boats. Signs of wear and visible grain structure give each piece its own history and a unique look Ample storage space: This TV stand provides ample storage space for keeping your magazines, books, DVDs, and multimedia devices well-organised and within reach Metal handles: This media cabinet is equipped with metal handles for easy access and to add a stylish industrial style to its design Practical design: The back of the TV cabinet features holes designed for convenient cable management of electronic devices Stable and sturdy tabletop: The sturdy top is ideal for placing your TV and stereo systems or some decorative items like vases or potted plants Specifications: Di
£120.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk