vidaXL TV Cabinet 80x30x35 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango - Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet 80x30x35 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet 80x30x35 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango tv stand tv sideboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Tv Stand Tv Sideboard Tv Stand Cabinet Hifi Cabinet Media Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet 80x30x35 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden TV cabinet with ample storage space is a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Robust and stable material: Solid mango wood, a robust tropical hardwood, is highly favoured for furniture making for its exceptional durability and strength. Its beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture slightly different from the next Ample storage space: This TV stand provides ample storage space for keeping your magazines, books, DVDs, and multimedia devices well-organised and within reach Metal handles: This media cabinet is equipped with metal handles for easy access and to add a stylish industrial style to its design Stable and long-lasting frame: The iron frame of the TV cabinet enhances your interior with an industrial style and provides exceptional durability and stability Stable and sturdy tabletop: The sturdy top is ideal for placing your TV and stereo systems or some decorative items like vases or potted plants Specifications: Dimens
£110.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk