vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 101.5x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel - Black, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 101.5x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 101.5x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel TV stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Drawer 3 Shelf Anthracite Steel TV Cabinet - Size: 43.5 x 39 x 101.5cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Stand TV Unit Entertainment Centre Cold-rolled Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 101.5x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This sturdy TV cabinet with an industrial style makes a timeless addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Stable material: The TV stand's frame is made of cold-rolled steel. Cold-rolled steel is a kind of low-carbon steel produced by a "cold rolling" method and processed at near-normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, greater strength, and higher precision Ample storage space: The cabinet with 3 compartments and 3 drawers offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Adjustable screw feet: This TV sideboard is equipped with four adjustable screw feet to compensate for uneven floors, ensuring stability and balance Easy to clean: The metal cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.5 x W:101.5 x D:39 cm Weight: 21.6 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 851324
£84.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk