Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Black 74X34X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

(black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine TV Cabinet Bedroom Living Room Media Unit Multi Colours

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Black 74X34X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine TV Cabinet Bedroom Living Room Media Unit Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Black 74X34X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine Tv Cabinets

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2 Drawer Single Shelf Black Solid Pine Wood TV Cabinet - Size: 40 x 74 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Solid Wood Pine TV Cabinet Bedroom Living Room Media Unit Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £40.99

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Black 74X34X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

This wooden TV cabinet with drawers, featuring clean lines and a simple look, adds a touch of elegance to your room. Premium material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Treat the surface with oil, wax, lacquer, or a glazing finish for a stronger surface and easy cleaning. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sturdy and stable frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability.Ample storage space: The TV unit has two smooth sliding drawers and a large compartment. The storage space makes it easy to keep things organised.Displaying function: The sturdy tabletop is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 74 x 34 x 40 cm (W x D x H) Features the floating style Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:74.0 x D:34.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 813843
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk