Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 80X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 80X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Brown) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Media TV Unit Solid Wood Pine and Natural Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 80X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door 2 Shelf Brown Solid Pine Wood and Natural Rattan TV Cabinet with Cable Hole - Size: 40 x 80 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Stand Media TV Unit Solid Wood Pine and Natural Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 80X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan

Cheapest offer

This classic TV cabinet is a practical as well as an eye-catching addition to your interior. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: Equipped with 3 compartments, the TV stand provides ample storage space to keep all your magazines, DVDs and any other items well organised. Also, the nature rattan weaving design in the door adds extra beauty.Solid pinewood feet: The wooden feet give the TV unit a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability. It can blend well with any interior decor.Sturdy top: You can also place your favourite photos, decorations, or flowers on top of this media cabinet to enrich your life. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£63.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)