vidaXL TV Cabinet Concrete Grey 80x36x50 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room, Sideboard Entertainment Centre, Industrial Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard TV Stand High Gloss White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Concrete Grey TV Cabinet - Size: 50 x 80 x 36cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Unit Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room, Sideboard Entertainment Centre, Industrial Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.49
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room, Sideboard Entertainment Centre, Industrial Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room, Sideboard Entertainment Centre, Industrial Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room, Sideboard Entertainment Centre, Industrial Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

In stock
£56.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Media Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Engineered Wood
£85.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Concrete Grey 80x36x50 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This sturdy TV cabinet is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the TV stand is easy to clean Spacious storage: The TV unit has 2 compartments and 2 drawers which make it an ideal place for storing all your magazines, DVDs and other items Displaying function: The sturdy top of the media cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative items like photo frames and plants Iron legs: The iron legs add a calm style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:80 x D:36 cm Weight: 20.0 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 828960
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk