Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Smoked Oak 102X44.5X50 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Smoked Oak 102X44.5X50 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak) vidaXL TV Cabinet Engineered Wood Stereo HiFi Console TV Stand Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer 4 Shelf Smoked Oak TV Cabinet - Size: 50 x 102 x 44.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Smoked Oak 102X44.5X50 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This eye-catching TV cabinet exudes a touch of modern charm that makes a great addition to your room decor. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The TV stand features 4 open compartments and 2 drawers to keep DVD players, game consoles, streaming devices and media carriers within reach and neatly organised.Stable and sturdy table top: The sturdy top is ideal for placing your TV and stereo systems or some decorative items like vases or potted plants.Scandinavian style: Add a Scandinavian style to your current interior decor! Scandinavian design is inspired by focusing on clean, simple lines, minimalistic looks, and functionality without sacrificing beauty. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk