TV Cabinet TV Stand Media TV Unit Entertainment Centre Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 122x34x41 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

TV Cabinet TV Stand Media TV Unit Entertainment Centre Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Unit Storage Cabinet Entertainment Centre Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.79
Free Delivery
TV Cabinet TV Stand Media TV Unit Entertainment Centre Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Brown, Sonoma Oak, Smoked Oak, Medium Wood, Grey / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8721102811395 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 kg / MPN: 848571 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24070593598 / Item Length: 122 cm, 180 cm / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 41 cm / Maximum Height: 41 cm / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Clean / Finish: Smooth, Sonoma Oak, Grey Sonoma / Width: 122 cm / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Living room / Item Width: 34 cm / Minimum Width: 34 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: TV Cabinet Stand Unit / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 34 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Minimum TV Screen Size: 20 in / Maximum Length: 122 cm / Type: TV Stand, Media Console, Entertainment Unit, ... / Maximum TV Screen Size: 60 in, 80 in / EAN: 8721102811395 / GTIN: 8721102811395 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: TV Cabinet Stand Unit Media, vidaXL, ... / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 18.75 kg, 27 kg, 27.07 kg, 27.1 kg, 27.05 kg
£63.59
ebay.co.uk