Vidaxl Tv Cabinet 105X33.5X46 Cm Solid Wood Acacia&engineered Wood, Brown

vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Cupboard Solid Wood Acacia and Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet 105X33.5X46 Cm Solid Wood Acacia&engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Cupboard Solid Wood Acacia and Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer Brown Solid Wood Acacia TV Cabinet with Metal Stand - Size: 46 x 105 x 33.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Media Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Engineered Wood
£85.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet 105X33.5X46 Cm Solid Wood Acacia&engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This TV cabinet is a perfect choice for your room with its trendy and practical design. Solid acacia wood: This media cabinet is made of solid acacia wood combined with engineered wood. Solid acacia wood is a beautiful natural material. Acacia wood is a tropical hardwood, which is dense, sturdy, and durable.Ample storage space: With a pull-out drawer with a front knob, an open shelf, and 2 compartments with doors, this TV stand helps organize your magazines, DVDs and other items.Stable feet: The iron feet of the lowboard ensure sturdiness and stability.Displaying function: The sturdy top of the TV unit is ideal for displaying decorative items like photo frames and plants. Good to know:To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.Colours and grains vary per furniture item, making each piece unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Features: Material: Solid acacia wood with a natural finish, engineered wo
£115.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk