vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 100.5x39x43.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Entertainment Centre Media TV Unit Anthracite Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 100.5x39x43.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Entertainment Centre Media TV Unit Anthracite Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Stand TV Unit Entertainment Centre Cold-rolled Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 100.5x39x43.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This TV cabinet is simple and practical, perfectly fitting your living room. Features: Durable material: Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. Cold-rolled steel plates have good surface quality and high dimensional accuracy Displaying function: The sturdy top of the media unit is ideal for displaying decorative items like photo frames and plants Spacious storage: This TV unit offers 2 doors and 2 shelves which makes it an ideal place for storing all your magazines, DVDs and other items Easy maintenance: This TV cabinet with stain-resistant surface is easy to wipe clean and you can effortlessly keep the table looking its best Easy to move: This cabinet has 4 wheels, making it move flexibly and park stably at any time Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.5 x W:100.5 x D:39 cm Weight: 14.6 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 846664
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk