vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

3.0 (1)

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Olive Green 99X39X44 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

In stock
£94.47
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Stand TV Unit Entertainment Centre Media Cabinet Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL TV Cabinet, TV Unit with Storage, TV Stand for Living Room Office, Sideboard, Entertainment Centre, Modern Style, Olive Green Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy TV cabinet is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design. Stable material: The TV cabinet's frame is made of cold-rolled steel. Cold-rolled steel is a kind of low-carbon steel produced by a "cold rolling" method and processed at near normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, greater strength, and higher precision. Ample storage space: This cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well-organised and within reach. Easy to maintain: The table is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance. Practical handle: The TV cabinet comes with 3 handles that make it easy to open and close the cabinet while also adding to extra beauty.
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
0
4 stars
0
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Lovely unit but I’m struggling to build it, I’m halfway but now I’m stuckReally could do with a video showing me how to assemble as the instructions aren’t very clear

via trustami