vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Black 40.5x30x102 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door 3 Shelf Black Slim LED TV Cabinet - Size: 102 x 40.5 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL TV Cabinets with LED Lights TV Stand TV Units Entertainment Centre

3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

TV Cabinets with LED Lights TV Stand TV Units Entertainment Centre vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Media Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Engineered Wood
£85.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Black 40.5x30x102 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Featuring a trendy yet practical design, this TV cabinet with LED lights will become a focal point of your room. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this TV stand is sturdy and durable Ample storage space: The TV unit offers ample storage space for keeping your DVD players, receivers, disks, and other small items well organised and within reach RGB LED lights: This entertainment centre features RGB LED lights, which have different menus to change the colour of lights and let the colour adjust automatically Wall-mounted design: This media cabinet can be w
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk