vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma 75x35x40 cm, Grey

(grey sonoma, 75 x 35 x 40 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Sideboard TV Stand TV Unit Hifi Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma 75x35x40 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 75 x 35 x 40 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Sideboard TV Stand TV Unit Hifi Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Shelf Grey Sonoma TV Cabinet with LED Lights - Size: 40 x 75 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Console Table Grey Sonoma 160x30x75 cm Engineered Wood and Iron
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress Grey Sonoma 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma 75x35x40 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Featuring a stylish yet practical design, this TV cabinet with LED lights will definitely become a focal point of your room. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Colourful LED light: Bring playfulness into darkness with colourful LED lights! Modern style: This media cabinet adds a modern style to your existing interior! The modern design features clean lines, minimalistic looks, and natural light as a part of the interior design style Ample storage space: The storage space makes it easy to keep things organised Features RGB LED lights Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:75.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 815125
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk