TV Cabinet with LED Lights Entertainment Centre TV Stand Media TV Unit vidaXL

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 120x35x40 cm, Brown

TV Cabinet with LED Lights Entertainment Centre TV Stand Media TV Unit vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet with RGB LED Lights - Smoked Oak 120x35x40 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery
TV Cabinet with LED Lights Entertainment Centre TV Stand Media TV Unit vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak, Brown Oak, Grey, White, Old w ... / Item Width (Interior): 35 cm / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 120 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 40 / MPN: 815685 / Item Length (Interior): 35 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters / Item Length: 120 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 40 cm / Maximum Height: 40 cm / Number of Doors: 0, 2 / Style: Modern / Features: With Storage Space / Finish: Smoked Oak, Sonoma, Concrete, Painted / Room: Living room, Living Room, Bedroom, ... / Item Width: 35 cm / Minimum Width: 35 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: TV Stand / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 120 Centimeters, 35 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Item Height (Interior): 40 cm / Mounting: Free Standing, Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 120 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres / Type: TV Cabinet, TV Stand / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 23.7 kg, 24 kg, 23.3 kg, 23.4 kg, 22.85 kg, 22.65 kg
£128.39
ebay.co.uk