Vidaxl Tv Cabinet With Solid Wood Legs Sonoma Oak 69.5X30X50 Cm

vidaXL TV Cabinet with Solid Wood Legs Sonoma Oak 69.5x30x50 cm

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet With Solid Wood Legs Sonoma Oak 69.5X30X50 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL TV Cabinet with Solid Wood Legs Sonoma Oak TV Unit Stand Hifi Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-mounted TV Cabinets 2 pcs White Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

TV Cabinet & Solid Wood Legs 103.5x30x50 cm/69.5x30x50 cm Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Modern Wooden TV Stand With Open Storage Wood Tele Cabinet Media Unit Wood Units

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Dimensions: 69.5 x 30 x 50 cm
• Materials: Sturdy construction with solid wooden legs
• Style: Elegant oak finish suits various decors

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet With Solid Wood Legs Sonoma Oak 69.5X30X50 Cm

Cheapest offer

This classic TV cabinet with four wooden legs features a Scandinavian touch. With a simple yet practical design, it is a perfect addition to your home decor.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)