Vidaxl Tv Stand/monitor Riser Glass Clear 70X30X13 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

TV Stand/Monitor Riser Media Centre Unit Home Glass Multi Sizes Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Tv Stand/Monitor Riser Glass Clear 70X30X13 Cm

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Stand/Monitor Riser Entertainment Media Centre Unit Home Glass Clear

3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL TV Stand/Monitor Riser TV Console Unit Entertainment Centre Glass Clear
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Stand/Monitor Riser Glass Clear 120x30x13 cm
£145.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Stand/monitor Riser Glass Black 110X30X13 Cm
£137.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Stand/monitor Riser Glass Clear 70X30X13 Cm

Cheapest offer

This practical TV stand has a tempered glass construction. The sleek, streamlined design of this understated TV unit will add a modern touch to your living space. This glass shelf can be used as a TV stand or riser for your desktop monitor, television, laptop and other multimedia devices. With the glass shelf raising the monitor, you will have a better view of the screen while sitting comfortably, which helps to reduce the strain and discomfort on your neck or back. The space underneath can accommodate your DVD player, game console, streaming device, receivers, and media carriers. The glass frame is tempered for added strength and safety. The smooth surface is easy to clean with only a damp cloth.
£78.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)