vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

vidaXL TV Stand Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass Entertainment Centre

vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Stand Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass Entertainment Centre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Tv Stand Transparent 60X35X17 Cm Tempered Glass

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Tv Stand Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass, Multi

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tv Stand, Tv Stands, Tv Stand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL TV Stand Entertainment Media Centre Unit Cabinet Lowboard Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Transparent 60x35x17 cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

This contemporary TV stand with tempered glass construction adds a modern touch to your living room and bedroom.This TV table is made of thick tempered glass and heavy-durable stainless steel, making it exceedingly sturdy and safe The strong tabletop can be used for placing television, laptop and other multimedia devices You can also put your drinks, vases and other small items on the TV stand Additionally, the smooth surface is easy to clean with only a damp cloth. Colour: Transparent Material: Tempered glass, stainless steel Dimensions: 60 x 35 x 17 cm (L x W x H)
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL TV Stand/Monitor Riser Glass Clear 120x30x13 cm
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Stand/Monitor Riser TV Console Unit Entertainment Centre Glass Clear
£70.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Console Sideboard Media Console White Engineered Wood
£68.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 102x30x37.5 cm Engineered Wood UK HOT
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95