vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12 mm 500 m Orange, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

(500 m/ 12 mm) vidaXL Twisted Rope Garden Workshop Line Work Rope Boat Rope Polypropylene

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

In stock
£122.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 8mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£63.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 20mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£191.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 6mm 250m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£62.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 14mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£123.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 12mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£94.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Twisted Rope Polypropylene 12mm 500m Orange Garden Work Cord Line Cable

Cheapest offer

This high-quality polypropylene rope is ideal for general use around the house, garden, and workshop. Colour: Orange; Material: Polypropylene; Thickness: 12 mm This tough and durable rope is wear- and weather resistant and easy to handle.Please note: this rope is not suitable for climbing, for lifting goods/loads or for use as a swing/a part of a swing.
£98.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk