vidaXL Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled Anthracite Plastic Rattan Parasol Base

Used Offers from

vidaXL Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled Anthracite Plastic Rattan Parasol Base

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled Plastic Rattan Holder Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Umbrella base Anthracite 45x28 cm Plastic rattan look 20L Sand/Water fill stable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
GBP 41.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Umbrella Base Sand/Water Filled Anthracite Plastic Rattan Parasol Base

Cheapest offer

This umbrella base with rattan pattern is designed to be filled with water or sand for ballast. It serves as a firm and sturdy base for holding your...
£21.95
1-2 days
onbuy.com