vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 75x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

(white, 75 x 55 x 16 cm) vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

In stock
£78.84
Free Delivery

Under-bed Drawers 2pcs Solid Pinewood White 95x55x17cm Wheels Storage Bedroom UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.48
GBP 79.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

In stock
£98.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Storage Drawers 2 pcs Light Grey Engineered Wood and Fabric
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Pine Bed Frame with Drawers 120x190 cm (Small Double) - Slatted Base and Four-Wheeled Under-Bed Drawers
£165.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(dark grey, fabric) vidaXL Bed Storage Drawers Bedroom Underbed Organiser 2 pcs Engineered Wood
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2-Piece White Bedside Drawers - 75 x 55 x 16 cm Pine Wood Under Bed Storage Box with Wheels

Cheapest offer

These under-bed drawers offer a convenient and space-saving storage solution, helping you keep your items neatly organised and within easy reach. Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm. Space-saving and clutter-free: The bed drawer makes full use of the space under the bed for storing items like extra bedding, seasonal clothing, and toys, maximising your bedroom space while keeping the room tidy and clean. Effortless manoeuvrability: This under-bed storage drawer features four wheels, providing smooth and effortless manoeuvrability for sliding in and out from beneath your bed. Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Outer dimensions: 75 x 55 x 17 cm (W x D x H)
£63.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk