vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

vidaXL Universal Washing Machine Stacking Kit - Durable Steel Construction, Pull-Out Shelf Included, Extra Storage, Easy Installation, High Load Capacity

Used Offers from

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Washing Machine Stacking Kit Stand with Pull-Out Shelf vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit with Pull-Out Shelf, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Washing Machine Stacking Kit With Pull-Out Shelf

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

In stock
£51.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

In stock
£62.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Washing Machine Stacking Kit, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand,

Cheapest offer

【High Load Capacity】: The frame of the stacking kit can handle a maximum load capacity of 80 kg, while the pull-out shelf can carry up to 4 kg. This ensures that your appliances are secure and safe at all times 【Easy Installation】: With a weight of 6.8 kg, this kit offers easy maneuverability and installation. Dimensions of 60 x 60 x 8 cm ensure a perfect fit for your washing machine and dryer 【Durable Construction】: Made from robust steel, this universal washing machine stacking kit offers a sturdy frame for constructing a washer-dryer column. It's best suited for small households where space is a premium 【Additional Storage】: The kit also features a handy pull-out shelf, providing extra storage space and ease of access. This feature certainly adds convenience to your laundry routine 【Versatile Use】: The vidaXL Stacking Kit is universally applicable and compatible with a wide range of washing machine brands. This provides versatility and adaptability, ensuring suitability for your appliances
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.