vidaXL UV- Garden Furniture Cover, Black Polyethylene Round Cover, Outdoor Patio and Rattan Set Protection, Diameter 125 cm x Height 75 cm, 6 Eyelets, with Locking Rope

Used Offers from

vidaXL UV- Garden Furniture Cover, Black Polyethylene Round Cover, Outdoor Patio and Rattan Set Protection, Diameter 125 cm x Height 75 cm, 6 Eyelets, with Locking Rope

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(125 x 75 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Sofa Cover 6 Eyelets Round

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 125x75 cm Round, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 125X75 Cm Round Garden Furniture Covers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Round Heavy Duty Waterproof Garden Patio Furniture Cover Rattan Table Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL UV- Garden Furniture Cover, Black Polyethylene Round Cover, Outdoor Patio and Rattan Set Protection, Diameter 125 cm x Height 75 cm, 6 Eyelets, with Locking Rope

In stock
£17.64
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Sofa Cover 6 Eyelets Round vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Garden furniture cover Black Ø125 x 75 cm PE with 10 aluminium eyelets UV-proof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
GBP 18.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL UV- Garden Furniture Cover, Black Polyethylene Round Cover, Outdoor Patio and Rattan Set Protection, Diameter 125 cm x Height 75 cm, 6 Eyelets, with Locking Rope

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Furniture Cover 10 Eyelets 260X90 Cm Round Garden Furniture Covers
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135 x 100 x 165 cm 210D Oxford Fabric
£33.53
GBP 33.53 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair Covers 2 pcs 8 Eyelets 75x70x140 cm Polyethylene
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Cushion Storage Bags Outdoor Cushion Storage Bag Polyethylene vidaXL
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL UV- Garden Furniture Cover, Black Polyethylene Round Cover, Outdoor Patio and Rattan Set Protection, Diameter 125 cm x Height 75 cm, 6 Eyelets, with Locking Rope

Cheapest offer

【Practical Design】: The black outdoor furniture cover features 6 aluminium eyelets and a fastening rope with lock for stable securing, making it suitable for daily use on your patio or in your garden 【Perfect Size】: With dimensions of Ø125 x 75 cm (Diameter x H), this round cover can easily fit on various types of rattan sets for optimal protection 【Durable Material】: Made of polyethylene, our Garden Furniture Cover by vidaXL is not only lightweight and easy to maintain, but it’s also UV and water-, with a fabric density of 100 g/m² 【Convenient Storage】: When not in use, this lightweight and foldable furniture cover can be easily stored away in a cabinet or drawer, making it perfect for space-conscious homeowners 【UV-】: Crafted from high-quality PE material, this black garden furniture cover can resist harmful UV rays, ensuring the longevity of your outdoor furniture
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk