vidaXL Vanity Table, Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Used Offers from

vidaXL Vanity Table, Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Dressing Table Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table with LED Lights Black

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Lights Smoked Oak 96x40x142 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Vanity Table, Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

In stock
£99.91
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights Smoked Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vanity Table, Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vanity Table, Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Solid Wood Teak Bathroom Vanity Cabinet With Cream Marble Sinks Indoor Washroom Basin With Basket Shelf Home Organiser Furniture, White
£58.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Makeup Table With Led Lights 100X40X135 Cm Mdf Oak
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Solid Wood Teak Bathroom Vanity Cabinet With Cream Marble Sinks And Basket Wash Basin Shelf Storage Washroom Toilet Organiser, White
£80.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dressing Table with Mirror Lights with Shelf Engineered Wood Vanity vidaXL
£166.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Vanity Table, Makeup Vanity Desk with LED Lights, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Cheapest offer

Featuring a timeless and refined look, the dressing table with mirror and LED lights is a great addition to your bedroom decor while keeping your cosmetics close at hand! Stable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this makeup table is easy to clean. Ample storage space: This vanity table features 2 drawers and 4 small shelves, which provide ample space to keep your cosmetic essentials well organised. Utility mirror: The included beautiful mirror provides a clear view for makeup application and adds an elegant touch to the makeup vanity desk. Adjustable LED lights: This jewellery table has LED lights around the mirror. You can easily switch between 3 light colours (cold, warm, and neutral) and adjust the brightness by using the handy controller. Good to know:
£83.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk