Vidaxl Vintage Treasure Chest Wood 66X38X40 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vintage Treasure Chest Wood Brown Storage Cabinet Box Trunk vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Antique Wooden Storage Chest Trunk Blanket Box Treasure Chest Brown Decor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.94
Free Delivery

Treasure Chest Brown Wood & Engineered Wood 66x38x40 cm Rustic Vintage Latch Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.96
GBP 88.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wooden Storage Chest Antique Style Trunk Blanket Box Rustic Brown Treasure Chest

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Storage Chest Antique Style Trunk Blanket Box Rustic Brown Treasure Chest

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Antique Wooden Storage Chest Trunk Blanket Box Treasure Chest Brown Decor

£89.94
Free Delivery

Vintage Treasure Chest Wood Brown Storage Cabinet Box Trunk 66x38x40 cm

£129.71
Free Delivery

Vintage Treasure Chest Wood Brown Storage Cabinet Box Trunk NEW

£129.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Vintage Treasure Chest Wood 66X38X40 Cm

Cheapest offer

This beautiful antique-style wooden storage chest will not only make a striking decorative addition to your living room or bedroom decor, but also has ample space for keeping a wide range of items like clothes, magazines and books organised and out of sight. It has a convenient latch closure and is portable thanks to two side handles. Good to know: This treasure chest is for decorative use only not intended as a seat or step.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£60.99
30.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Wooden Treasure Chest Vintage Brown Storage Box Ottomans Trunk Bench
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2pc Wooden Treasure Storage Thunk Travel Suitcase Steamer Chest Vintage Style
£74.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Large Vintage Storage Trunk | Large Wooden Chest Storage Chest
£175.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wooden Treasure Chest Vintage Brown Storage Box Ottomans Trunk Bench
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00