Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Screen Frosted Tempered Glass 100X195 Cm

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Screen Frosted Tempered Glass Enclosure Walls Cubicle

Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Screen Frosted Tempered Glass 100X195 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Walk-in Shower Wall with ESG Glass Bathroom Screen Shower Partition vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Screen Frosted Tempered Glass 100X195 Cm

Cheapest offer

Bring an air of industrial aesthetics to your bathroom with this modern walk-in shower screen!.
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)