vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass - Gold Aluminium Frame, Flexible Fitting - 115x195 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£208.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall Bath Screen Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass Gold

3-5 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Wall With Clear Esg Glass Gold 115X195 Cm

1-3 working days
£213.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

In stock
£232.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

In stock
£248.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Material】: Our walk-in shower wall with ESG glass is supported by a robust aluminium frame offering long-term use 【Flexible Fitting】: The adjustable profile and convenient supporting bar make this shower screen versatile for any bathroom layout 【Elegant Gold Frame】: Framed with a classy gold outline, it adds an appealing aesthetic touch to your bathroom 【Package Inclusion】: Delivered with 1 x Shower wall (comprising of 3 glasses), an adjustable profile, safety corners, and a flexible supporting bar 【Effortless Cleaning】: This shower enclosure is very easy to maintain; just wipe off the water stains and keep it sparkling clean, Weight: 62.4128663722 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£208.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.