Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Wall With Clear Esg Glass Gold 80X195 Cm Walk-In Shower Walls

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall Bath Screen Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass Gold

3-5 days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Walk-in Shower Wall with ESG Glass Bathroom Screen Shower Partition vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Wall With Clear Esg Glass Gold 80X195 Cm Walk-In Shower Walls

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh appearance of aesthetics to your bathroom with this modern walk-in shower wall with ESG glass!.
£135.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)