vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall with Gold Frame and Clear 5mm Safety ESG Glass, Adjustable Supporting Bar, Easy to Clean, Fits Any Bathroom Layout

Used Offers from

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall Bath Screen Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass Gold

3-5 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£167.76
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Walk-In Shower Wall With Clear Esg Glass Gold 80X195 Cm

1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

In stock
£172.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Walk-in Shower Wall, Bath Screen for Bathroom, Shower Screen with Clear ESG Glass, Bath Panel Shower Enclosure Partition, Gold

Cheapest offer

【Durable Construction】: Combines 5mm thick safety ESG glass with sturdy aluminium frame for long-lasting instillation 【Accommodating Design】: Features adjustable profile and supporting bar to fit any bathroom size and layout 【Stylish Finish】: The shower wall comes in an elegant gold finish to add a touch of luxury to your bathroom 【Easy Clean】: The clear ESG glass is easy to clean, just wipe away those pesky water stains 【Measured Dimensions】: The shower wall measures (78 - 80) cm in width and 195 cm in height, ensuring substantial coverage, Weight: 43.8499439118 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£144.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk