Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Artisan oak 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm Engineered wood

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Artisan Oak 100x36.5x35cm Engineered Wood Rustic Wall Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Artisan oak 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm Engineered wood

3-5 days
£57.82
Free Delivery
Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Brown Wood, White Wood, Dark Brown Wood, Grey, Dark B ... / Item Width (Interior): 100 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721288762917 / MPN: 879565 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11090192170 / Item Length (Interior): 35 cm / Item Length: 60 cm, 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 35 ... / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor, Home, Living room, Living Room, Household items, D ... / Colour: Artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Consult a professional for installation instructions, Consul ... / Item Height: 36.5 cm, 35 Centimeters, 36.5 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 36.5 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: Mirrored / Finish: Brown Oak, White, Sonoma Oak, Concrete Grey, Grey Sonoma / Room: Living room, Living Room / Item Width: 35 cm, 35 Centimeters, 36.5 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screws and plugs for inside the wall / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 10 in / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 36.5 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 100 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm / Maximum Length: 35 cm / Type: Wall Cabinet, Wall Mounted, Bar Cabinet / EAN: 8721288762917 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721288762917 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wall Cabinet / Item Weight: 10.5 kg, 10.8 kg, 13.5 kg, 16.5 kg, 16.6 kg, 16.7 kg, 16.8 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£52.79
ebay.co.uk