vidaXL Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 60x31x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 60x31x60 cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage Bathroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.28
GBP 44.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Concrete Grey Wall Cabinet with Black Handle - Size: 60 x 60 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 60x31x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This handy wall cabinet can be easily attached to the wall, making it a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The floating cabinet has 2 doors, providing ample storage space for you to organise items like a media player, magazines, other essentials Wall-mounted function: The storage cabinet doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily Stylish design: Simple design makes the wall mounted cabinet a perfect complement to any room and furniture with any style. It adds a touch of elegance and vibrance to your home Specifications: Dimensions: H:60 x W:60 x D:31 cm Weight: 16.5 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 812901
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk