Wall Cabinet for Garage with Gas-lift Door Powder-coated Steel Storage vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Cabinet for Garage with Gas-lift Door White

Wall Cabinet for Garage with Gas-lift Door Powder-coated Steel Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Steel White 60x40x53cm Powder-Coated Garage Storage Lockable Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.86
GBP 105.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Cabinet for Garage with Gas-lift Door Powder-coated Steel Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721288962652 / MPN: 883269 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25090590952 / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: White / Number of Shelves: 1 / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Modern / Height: Not specified / Finish: Polished / Width: Not specified / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: Not specified / Material: Steel / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 40 x 53 cm / Type: Wall Shelf / EAN: 8721288962652 / GTIN: 8721288962652 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 15
£101.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.