Vidaxl Wall Cabinet White 60X31X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

(White) vidaXL Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet White 60X31X60 Cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door White Wall Cabinet - Size: 60 x 60 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet White 60x31x60 cm Engineered Wood Floating Modern Storage Unit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
GBP 61.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.97
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cabinet White 60X31X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This handy wall cabinet can be easily attached to the wall, making it a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The floating cabinet has 2 doors, providing ample storage space for you to organise items like a media player, magazines, other essentials.Wall-mounted function: The storage cabinet doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily.Stylish design: Simple design makes the wall mounted cabinet a perfect complement to any room and furniture with any style. It adds a touch of elegance and vibrance to your home. Note:Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully.Each product comes with an assembly manual in
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)