vidaXL Wall Cabinet White 100X36.5X35 Cm Engineered Wood, White

vidaXL Wall Cabinet - White Engineered Wood Floating Cabinet for Living Room - Decorative and Practical Storage Solution - 100x36.5x35 cm

vidaXL Wall Cabinet White 100X36.5X35 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Wall Cabinet, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Bedroom Office, Display Cabinet with Door, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

(white, 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm) vidaXL Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door White Wall Cabinet - Size: 35 x 100 x 36.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Wall Cabinet, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Bedroom Office, Display Cabinet with Door, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£65.45
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet White 100x36.5x35cm Engineered Wood 2-Shelf Leather Pull Handles UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.26
GBP 68.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Bedroom Office, Display Cabinet with Door, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Bedroom Office, Display Cabinet with Door, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Wall Cabinet White 100X36.5X35 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This wall cabinet is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. Features: This wall cabinet is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The floating cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Wall-mounted function: The storage cabinet doesn't take up any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily Displaying function: You can also place your favourite photos, decorations or flowers on top of the cabinet to enrich your life. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instruction
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk