vidaXL Wall Cabinets 2 pcs White 100x36.5x35 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

(White, 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm (W x D x H)) vidaXL 2x Wall Cabinets Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cabinets 2 Pcs White 100X36.5X35 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door White Wall Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 35 x 100 x 36.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

2x Wall Cabinets Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Cabinets 2 pcs White 100x36.5x35 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

These handy wall cabinets can be easily attached to the wall, making them decorative as well as practical extensions to your home decor. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: Each floating cabinet has 2 compartments, providing ample storage space for you to organise items like a media player, magazines, and others Wall-mounted function: The storage cabinet doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily Stylish design: Simple design makes the wall mounted cabinet easily complements any room and furniture with any style. It adds a touch of elegance and vibrance to your home 2 x Wall cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:100 x D:36.5 cm Weight: 18.4 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3115668
£114.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.