Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf 2 Pcs White 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Corner Shelves 2pcs White Floating Display Storage Unit 40x40x50cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf White 40x40x49.5cm Engineered Wood Corner Floating 2-Shelf Modern Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.89
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.30
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£50.30
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£50.30
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£50.30
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£52.31
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf 2 Pcs White 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring the practical design, the wall corner shelf is meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Corner TV Stand 1-Tier for 32-65 Inch Black
£71.05
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Smoked Oak 40x40x50 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf White Engineered Wood Hanging Floating Wall Shelf
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00