Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Black 20X20X127.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Black 20X20X127.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Black Engineered Wood Indoor Hanging Wall Rack Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Black 20X20X127.5 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Shelf Black 20x20x127.5cm Engineered Wood 5-Tier Minimalist Indoor Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Artisan Oak 20x20x127.5 cm Engineered Wood
£35.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wall Corner Shelves White Chipboard Home Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Black 20X20X127.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Equal parts beautiful and functional, this stylish wall corner shelf is suitable for your living room, bedroom or kitchen. With a unique design, this wall shelf serves as an innovative decorative accessory. You can store items and display your favorite decorations such as awards, books, collectables, ornaments, etc. The construction of this hanging shelf is sturdy and durable, ensuring years of service. Chic and refined, this display shelf makes the best use of the corner space.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)