Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40x40x50 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted Shelf Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 40x40x49.5cm Engineered Wood 3-Tier Floating SpaceSaver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Artisan Oak 20x20x127.5 cm Engineered Wood
£35.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wall Corner Shelves White Chipboard Home Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Grey Sonoma 45x45x147 cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Equal parts beautiful and functional, the stylish wall corner shelf is suitable for your living room, bedroom or kitchen. The wall corner shelf is stable and sturdy. With a unique design, the wall shelf serves as an innovative decorative accessory. You can store items and display your favorite decorations such as awards, books, collectables, ornaments, etc. Chic and refined, this display shelf makes the best use of the corner space.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.