Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Grey Sonoma 20X20X127.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Grey Sonoma 20x20x127.5 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 5 Shelf Grey Corner Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Corner Shelf Wall-Mounted Grey Sonoma 20x20x127.5cm Engineered Wood 5-Tier Room

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Artisan Oak 20x20x127.5 cm Engineered Wood
£35.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wall Corner Shelves White Chipboard Home Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Grey Sonoma 20X20X127.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring the practical design, this wall corner shelf is meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc. Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Sturdy frame: The construction of this wall shelf ensures its sturdiness, durability and long-lasting service.Storage and display function: You can store items and display your favorite decorations such as awards, books, collectables, ornaments, etc. Note:Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)