(high gloss black) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Hanging Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf High Gloss Black 19X19X123 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

Used Offers from

(high gloss black) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Hanging Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf High Gloss Black 19X19X123 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Corner Shelf High Gloss Black Engineered Wood Hanging vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf High Gloss Black Engineered Wood 19x19x123 cm Rounded Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Wall Corner Shelves Sonoma Oak Chipboard Home Hanging Shelf Unit
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Grey Sonoma 45x45x147 cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wall Corner Shelves Concrete Grey Chipboard Home Hanging Shelf Unit
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wall Corner Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL
£36.02
GBP 36.02 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(high gloss black) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Hanging Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Thiselegantwallcornershelf,featuringtheperfectcombinationofbeautyandutility,issuitableforyourlivingarea.
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com