Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Old Wood 45X45X147 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Old Wood 45X45X147 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

(old wood) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Corner Shelf Old Wood 45x45x147cm Engineered Wood 6-Shelf Space-Saving Unit Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Artisan Oak 20x20x127.5 cm Engineered Wood
£35.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wall Corner Shelves White Chipboard Home Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Concrete Grey 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Old Wood 45X45X147 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring the practical design, the wall corner shelf is meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc.
£40.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)