Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf White 45X45X147 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Corner Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf White Engineered Wood 45x45x147cm 6-Tier Modern Space-Savings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.02
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf White 45X45X147 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring the practical design, the wall corner shelf is meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Corner TV Stand 1-Tier for 32-65 Inch Black
£71.05
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Smoked Oak 40x40x50 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf White Engineered Wood Hanging Floating Wall Shelf
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00