Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf Artisan Oak 90X15X119.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf Artisan Oak 90X15X119.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelf Storage Floating Shelf Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Artisan Oak 90x15x119cm Engineered Wood 8-Shelf Slim Modern Wallrack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.32
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf Artisan Oak 90X15X119.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This wall cube shelf featuring the practical design is meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)