vidaXL Wall Cube Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Home Wall Cube Hanging Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Home Wall Cube Hanging Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 90x15x119cm Engineered Wood 8-Shelf Modern Display forHome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.73
Free Delivery

Modern Wall Cube Shelf Floating Storage Wall Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.60
GBP 55.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Home Wall Cube Hanging Shelf

Cheapest offer

Short on square footage? Maximise your interior storage and staging space and turn your wall into style with the wall cube shelf! The wall cube...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com